IS IT VEGAN?
Is A LOW SODIUM SEASONING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
monosodium glutamate
dehydrated garlic
cumin
yellow 5
tricalcium phosphate
coriander
annatto
red 40
Full Ingredient List
monosodium glutamate, dehydrated garlic, cumin, yellow 5, tricalcium phosphate (ant-caking agent), coriander, annatto (color), red 40.
UPC
041331037907
Created by
Steve