IS IT VEGAN?

Is A NON ALCOHOLIC CEREAL BEVERAGE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

a beverage brewed from water barley malt fructose corn syrup mello malt caramel malt and hops

Full Ingredient List

a beverage brewed from water, barley, malt, fructose, corn syrup, mello malt, caramel malt and hops.

UPC

080480594909
Created by Steve