IS IT VEGAN?

Is A TASTE OF THAI, FISH SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

anchovy fish sea salt sugar water

Full Ingredient List

anchovy fish, sea salt, sugar, water (only natural water - no water added)

UPC

070650800077
Created by Steve