IS IT VEGAN?
Is A TASTE OF THAI, JASMINE RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jasmine rice
Full Ingredient List
100% jasmine rice
UPC
070650800114
Created by
Steve