IS IT VEGAN?
Is A TASTE OF THAI, PANANG CURRY PASTE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic chili
sugar
onion
lemongrass
dextrose
salt
galangal
paprika oleoresin
cumin powder
kaffir lime peel
sand ginger
coriander
mace
white pepper powder
kaffir lime leaf powder
clove powder
Full Ingredient List
garlic chili, sugar, onion, lemongrass, dextrose, salt, galangal, paprika oleoresin, cumin powder, kaffir lime peel, sand ginger, coriander, mace, white pepper powder, kaffir lime leaf powder, clove powder.
UPC
070650800107
Created by
Steve