IS IT VEGAN?

Is A TASTE OF THAI, PANANG CURRY PASTE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

garlic chili sugar onion lemongrass dextrose salt galangal paprika oleoresin cumin powder kaffir lime peel sand ginger coriander mace white pepper powder kaffir lime leaf powder clove powder

Full Ingredient List

garlic chili, sugar, onion, lemongrass, dextrose, salt, galangal, paprika oleoresin, cumin powder, kaffir lime peel, sand ginger, coriander, mace, white pepper powder, kaffir lime leaf powder, clove powder.

UPC

070650800107
Created by Steve