IS IT VEGAN?

Is A TASTE OF THAI, PEANUT SATAY SAUCE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut water sugar peanuts lemongrass red chili garlic onion spices glucose syrup corn starch salt citric acid

Full Ingredient List

coconut, water, sugar, peanuts, lemongrass, red chili, garlic, onion, spices, glucose syrup, corn starch, salt, citric acid.

UPC

070650800381
Created by Steve