IS IT VEGAN?

Is A TASTE OF THAI, RED CURRY PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red chili salt lemongrass onion garlic galangal dextrose kaffir lime peel cumin powder paprika oleoresin coriander

Full Ingredient List

red chili, salt, lemongrass, onion, garlic, galangal, dextrose, kaffir lime peel, cumin powder, paprika oleoresin, coriander.

UPC

070650800572
Created by Steve