IS IT VEGAN?
Is A TASTE OF THAI, YELLOW CURRY PASTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
shallot
garlic
chili
lemongrass
salt
mustard powder
fenugreek powder
turmeric powder
dextrose
white pepper powder
ginger powder
paprika powder
cumin powder
cinnamon powder
caraway powder
coriander
Full Ingredient List
shallot, garlic, chili, lemongrass, salt, mustard powder, fenugreek powder, turmeric powder, dextrose, white pepper powder, ginger powder, paprika powder, cumin powder, cinnamon powder, caraway powder, coriander.
UPC
070650800176
Created by
Steve