IS IT VEGAN?

Is AAI ORGANIC SORBET, AAI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

acai evaporated cane juice rice syrup tapioca syrup 0. xanthan gum pectin

Full Ingredient List

acai*, evaporated cane juice*, rice syrup*, tapioca syrup*, less than 0.5% xanthan gum, pectin

UPC

893807002199
Created by Steve