IS IT VEGAN?

Is ABSOLUTE FRUIT, SORBET, RASPBERRY , RASPBERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

raspberry puree water sugar citric acid guar gum xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

raspberry puree, water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavor and stabilizer (guar gum & xanthan gum).

UPC

095411000626
Created by Steve