IS IT VEGAN?

Is ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt granulated garlic tricalcium phosphate as anticaking agent turmeric black pepper oregano annatto and culantro

Full Ingredient List

salt, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate as anticaking agent, turmeric, black pepper, oregano, annatto and culantro.

UPC

041331039048
Created by Steve