IS IT VEGAN?
Is ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING WITH PEPPER, PEPPER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
garlic
tricalcium phosphate
black pepper
oregano
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
salt, garlic, tricalcium phosphate (anticaking agent), black pepper, oregano, turmeric.
UPC
041331038928
Created by
Steve