IS IT VEGAN?

Is AFRICAN BRONZE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR TONIC, APPLE CIDER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apple cider vinegar african bronze honey oranges lemons onions ginger horseradish garlic turmeric habanero pepper black pepper

Full Ingredient List

apple cider vinegar african bronze honey*, oranges*, lemons*, onions*, ginger*, horseradish*, garlic*, turmeric*, habanero pepper*, black pepper*.

UPC

0853743003100
Created by Steve