IS IT VEGAN?

Is AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes wine vinegar concentrated grape must red onion vinegar sugar

Full Ingredient List

cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), balsamic vinegar (wine vinegar, concentrated grape must), onion (red onion, vinegar, sugar, salt).

UPC

031142601350
Created by Steve