IS IT VEGAN?

Is AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION SNACK CHEESE GOURMET, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

artigiano cheese cultured milk salt enzymes wine vinegar concentrated grape must red onion vinegar sugar

Full Ingredient List

artigiano cheese cultured milk, salt, enzymes), balsamic vinegar (wine vinegar, concentrated grape must), onion (red onion, vinegar, sugar, salt).

UPC

031142601626
Created by Steve