IS IT VEGAN?

Is AGED BASMATI RICE, AGED BASMATI vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

basmati rice

Full Ingredient List

basmati rice

UPC

041331028356
Created by Steve