IS IT VEGAN?
Is AGED BASMATI RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
basmati rice
Full Ingredient List
basmati rice
UPC
041331028349
Created by
Steve