IS IT VEGAN?
Is AGED SWISS CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized part-skim milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
aged over 120 days
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, aged over 120 days.
UPC
078742149042
Created by
Steve