IS IT VEGAN?

Is AGLIO CONDIMENT WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil garlic natural garlic flavouring

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil (94,1%), garlic (4,3%), natural garlic flavouring.

UPC

8029054896706
Created by Steve