IS IT VEGAN?
Is AGUA DE COCO SIN ENDULZAR NATURALMENTE HIDRATANTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
young coconut juice
water
citric acid
as acidity regulators
potassium metabisulphite
as preservative
Full Ingredient List
young coconut juice (98%), water, citric acid (e330) as acidity regulators, potassium metabisulphite (e224) as preservative.
UPC
041331027861
Created by
Steve