IS IT VEGAN?
Is AIOLI DIP + SPREAD vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sunflower oil
extra virgin olive oil
apple cider vinegar
garlic oil
sunflower protein
sugar
non gmo cultured dextrose
kosher salt
deheated mustard
guar gum
non gmo xanthan gum
citric acid
lemon juice concentrate
white pepper
Full Ingredient List
water, *sunflower oil, *extra virgin olive oil, *apple cider vinegar, *garlic oil, *sunflower protein, *sugar, non gmo cultured dextrose, kosher salt, *deheated mustard, *guar gum, non gmo xanthan gum, *citric acid, *lemon juice concentrate, *white pepper
UPC
867611000252
Created by
Steve