IS IT VEGAN?

Is AJI PANCA SUN DRIED RED HOT PEPPER PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sun dried red hot pepper salt citric acid and potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

sun dried red hot pepper, salt, citric acid and potassium sorbate.

UPC

041331031691
Created by Steve