IS IT VEGAN?

Is AJWEH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flour dates pistachio butter sugar water

Full Ingredient List

flour, dates, pistachio, butter, sugar, water.

UPC

6210602401059
Created by Steve