IS IT VEGAN?

Is AKAUSHI BEEF AND PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beef and pork water salt spices sugar sodium phosphate sodium acetate sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate granulated garlic sodium nitrate

Full Ingredient List

beef and pork, water, contains 2% or less of salt, spices, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium acetate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, granulated garlic, sodium nitrate.

UPC

819410364219
Created by Steve