IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALBA, INSTANT NON-FAT DRY MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-fat dry milk vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

non-fat dry milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

013000028318
Created by Steve