IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALBACORE WILD TUNA IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

albacore tuna organic extra virgin olive oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

albacore tuna (thunnus alalunga), organic extra virgin olive oil, sea salt.

UPC

00720786
Created by Steve