IS IT VEGAN?

Are ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMIENTOS & CAPERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives pimientos capers water salt and acetic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, pimientos, capers, water, salt and acetic acid.

UPC

041331014274
Created by Steve