IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALEGRIAS DE AMARANTO, NATURAL AMARANTH SEED CANDY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted amaranth seeds
honey
peanut
water
Full Ingredient List
roasted amaranth seeds, honey, peanut, water.
UPC
085600700512
Created by
Steve