IS IT VEGAN?

Are ALFONSO OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

olives water salt vinegar and olive oil

Full Ingredient List

olives, water, salt, vinegar and olive oil.

UPC

781302002519
Created by Steve