IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALGOOD, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts dextrose fully hydrogenated oils apeseed cottonseed soybean monoglycerides molasses honey sugar salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, dextrose, contains 2% or less of: fully hydrogenated oils (rapeseed, cottonseed, soybean, monoglycerides, molasses, honey, sugar, and salt.

UPC

088252010107
Created by Steve