IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALGOOD, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
dextrose
fully hydrogenated oils
apeseed
cottonseed
soybean
monoglycerides
molasses
honey
sugar
salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, dextrose, contains 2% or less of: fully hydrogenated oils (rapeseed, cottonseed, soybean, monoglycerides, molasses, honey, sugar, and salt.
UPC
088252010107
Created by
Steve