IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALGOOD, PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts dextrose rapeseed cotton soybean sugar salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, dextrose, hydrogenated vegetable oil (rapeseed, cotton , soybean), sugar, and salt.

UPC

088252010091
Created by Steve