IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALGOOD, PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
dextrose
rapeseed
cotton
soybean
sugar
salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, dextrose, hydrogenated vegetable oil (rapeseed, cotton , soybean), sugar, and salt.
UPC
088252010091
Created by
Steve