IS IT VEGAN?
Are ALIVE & RADIANT FOODS, ORGANIC VEGGIE KRUNCH, SUPERFOOD, TERIYAKI GREENS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
kale
coconut
carrots
collard greens
sesame seeds
wheat -free tamari sauce
coconut palm sugar
chia seeds
apple cider vinegar
ginger
lemon juice
garlic
Full Ingredient List
kale*, coconut*, carrots*, collard greens*, sesame seeds*, wheat -free tamari sauce*, coconut palm sugar*, chia seeds*, apple cider vinegar*, ginger*, lemon juice*, garlic*.
UPC
827455004342
Created by
Steve