IS IT VEGAN?

Are ALKALINE 9.5 PH HYDRATION IONIZED PURIFIED WATER WITH ELECTROLYTES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water dipotassium phosphate sodium bicarbonate magnesium sulfate and calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

purified water, dipotassium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate and calcium chloride*.

UPC

647016716183
Created by Steve