IS IT VEGAN?

Are ALKALINE SPRING WATER WITH ELECTROLYTES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural spring water potassium hydroxide sodium hydroxide

Full Ingredient List

natural spring water, potassium hydroxide, sodium hydroxide.

UPC

810053000007
Created by Steve