IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALL BUTTER ORANGE SHORTBREAD WITH REAL FRUIT PIECES, ORANGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

calcium carbonate iron nicotinamide thiamin butter sugar cornflour real orange fruit pieces natural flavouring 0

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour (contains calcium carbonate, iron, nicotinamide, thiamin), butter 31% (milk), sugar, cornflour, real orange fruit pieces 5%, natural flavouring 0.3%.

UPC

5017605112286
Created by Steve