IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALL-NATURAL COFFEE CREAMER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nonfat milk
heavy cream
sugar
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
nonfat milk, heavy cream, sugar, natural flavor.
UPC
050000693894
Created by
Steve