IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALL NATURAL CREAMY MUSTARD, INFUSED PEPPER VODKA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

eggs apple cider vinegar butter sugar wheat flour mustard seed filtered water alcohol corn fresh peppers citric acid salt

Full Ingredient List

eggs, apple cider vinegar, butter, sugar, wheat flour, mustard seed, mazama infused pepper vodka (filtered water, alcohol, corn, fresh peppers), citric acid, salt.

UPC

856995001047
Created by Steve