IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALL NATURAL CRUNCHY CONDIMENT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
non-gmo canola oil
onion
garlic
chiles
salt
Full Ingredient List
non-gmo canola oil, onion, garlic, chiles, salt.
UPC
854430008002
Created by
Steve