IS IT VEGAN?
Is All-Natural Hickory Smoked Gas Flushed Layered Uncured Bacon 14/16 15# MBG#539 vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
made
natural pork prepared
water
sea salt
turbinado sugar
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: made with natural pork prepared with water, sea salt, turbinado sugar, natural flavor.
UPC
00079618319149
Created by
Steve