IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
distilled vinegar
louisiana hot peppers
tabasco peppers
salt
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
distilled vinegar, louisiana hot peppers, tabasco peppers, salt, xanthan gum.
UPC
041331038591
Created by
Steve