IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALL NATURAL, PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
usa
mexico
salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted peanuts (usa, mexico), salt
UPC
879147003447
Created by
Steve