IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALL NATURAL, PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

usa mexico salt

Full Ingredient List

roasted peanuts (usa, mexico), salt

UPC

879147003447
Created by Steve