IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALL NATURAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato puree
fresh onions
fresh jalapeno peppers
water
distilled vinegar
salt
dehydrated garlic
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
tomato puree (water,tomato paste), fresh onions, fresh jalapeno peppers, water, distilled vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, natural flavor.
UPC
051974003900
Created by
Steve