IS IT VEGAN?
Is All-Natural Uncured Bacon vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
made
natural pork prepared
water
sea salt
turbinado sugar
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: made with natural pork prepared with water, sea salt, turbinado sugar, natural flavor.
UPC
00079618319163
Created by
Steve