IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
water
tomato concentrate
vinegar
sugar
salt
spices
onion powder
natural flavoring
jalapenos
lemon juice concentrate
spices
onion
xanthan gum
oleoresin paprika
garlic powder
polysorbate 60
an emulsifier
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, water, ketchup(tomato concentrate, vinegar, sugar, salt, spice, onion powder, natural flavoring), sugar, vinegar, jalapenos, salt, lemon juice concentrate, spices, onion, xanthan gum, oleoresin paprika, garlic powder, polysorbate 60, an emulsifier.
UPC
083554085587
Created by
Steve