IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALL PURPOSE PAN SPRAY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water soybean oil soy lecithin potassium sorbate and sorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: water, soybean oil*, soy lecithin, potassium sorbate and sorbic acid (preservatives).

UPC

060695002192
Created by Steve