IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt red pepper granulated sugar spices garlic powder silicon dioxide added to prevent caking monosodium glutamate granulated garlic granulated onion black pepper citric acid dextrose maltodextrin lemon puree sugar and lemon juice lemon oil

Full Ingredient List

salt, red pepper, granulated sugar, chili powder (spices, salt, garlic powder, and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking), monosodium glutamate, granulated garlic, granulated onion, black pepper, citric acid, dextrose, lemon powder (maltodextrin, lemon puree, citric acid, sugar and lemon juice), lemon oil

UPC

188327000009
Created by Steve